Аукцион 113 Часть 1 Day 1 - Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
от Auktionshaus Mehlis
22.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Германия

ЛОТ 542:

Zwei Steinschnitzereien

Продан за: €30
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27%
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 22.2.24 в Auktionshaus Mehlis

Zwei Steinschnitzereien
20. Jh., fein geäderte Jade, aufwendig beschnitzt, in Form einer Ziervase mit Löwenmotiv sowie eines figürlichen Aufstellers, jeweils auf flachem Sockel montiert, Altersspuren, H 9 und 12 cm.
Two stone carvings
20th century, finely veined jade, elaborately carved, in the form of an ornamental vase with lion motif and a figurative stand, each mounted on a flat base, signs of age, h 9 and 12 cm.