Аукцион 113 Часть 1 Day 1 - Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
от Auktionshaus Mehlis
22.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Германия

ЛОТ 574:

Große Lackschale

60
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27%
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 22.2.24 в Auktionshaus Mehlis

Große Lackschale
Große Lackschale
China, Anfang 20. Jh., ungemarkt, gemuldeter Teller in roter Lackarbeit, komplett durchmustert von Spiralmotiven und Fledermausdarstellungen, im Spiegel Dreifach-Kalebasse, leichte Altersspuren, D 33 cm.
Large lacquer bowl
China, early 20th century, unmarked, moulded plate in red lacquer work, completely patterned with spiral motifs and depictions of bats, triple calabash in the mirror, slight signs of age, d 33 cm.