מכירה פומבית 113 חלק א' Day 1 - Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
Auktionshaus Mehlis
22.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 575:

Brille im Etui

נמכר ב: €70
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 22.2.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Brille im Etui
1. Hälfte 20. Jh., fein beschnitztes, dunkel gefasst Holzetui, signiert, bezeichnet und figürlich staffiert, klappbares Brillengestell aus Nickel und Horn, originale Glaseinsätze, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, L 17 cm.
Glasses in a case
1st half 20th century, finely carved, dark coloured wooden case, signed, inscribed and figuratively painted, hinged nickel and horn frame, original glass inserts, signs of age and wear, l 17 cm.