LOT 2243:
Österreich, um 1910-20, gestempelt Austria 125 9, gepinselter Buchstabe ... |
Buyer's Premium: 27%
VAT: 19%
Schale Eichhornreigen
Österreich, um 1910-20, gestempelt Austria 125 9, gepinselter Buchstabe A, ziegelroter Scherben farbig glasiert, Gestaltung in der Art von Michael Mörtl, restauriert, D 19,5 cm.
Bowl Eichhornreigen
Austria, around 1910-20, stamped Austria 125 9, brushed letter A, brick-red body glazed in colour, design in the manner of Michael Mörtl, restored, d 19.5 cm.