מכירה פומבית 113 חלק ג' Day 3 - Fine Art, Ceramics, Metalware & Sculptures
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 4691:

Edelmann im Weinkeller

נמכר ב: €60
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.2.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Edelmann im Weinkeller
auffällig gekleideter Herr mit Weinglas, im Weinkeller stehend, teils mit spitzem Pinsel ausgeführte Genremalerei, Öl auf Sperrholztafel, um 1930, in Goldstuckleiste gerahmt, Falzmaße ca. 15,5 x 10 cm.
Edelmann im Weinkeller
Conspicuously dressed gentleman with wine glass, standing in the wine cellar, genre painting partly executed with a pointed brush, oil on plywood panel, around 1930, framed in gold stucco moulding, folded dimensions approx. 15.5 x 10 cm.