Vente 114 Partie 1 Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
Par Auktionshaus Mehlis
23.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Allemagne

LOT 169:

Große OP-Lampe

Prix de départ:
Commission de la maison de ventes: 27%
TVA: 19% Seulement sur commission
23.5.24 à Auktionshaus Mehlis

Große OP-Lampe
Große OP-Lampe
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., gemarkt Original Hanau Quarzlampen GmbH, cremefarben gefasstes, variabel schwenkbares Metallgestell, neigbarer Schirm mit vier Strahlern, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, L max. 200 cm.
Large operating theatre lamp
2nd half 20th century, marked Original Hanau Quarzlampen GmbH, cream-coloured, variably swivelling metal frame, tilting shade with four spotlights, slight signs of wear, L max. 200 cm.