Vente 114 Partie 2 Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Par Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Allemagne

LOT 1554:

Lange Perlenkette mit Verschluss

Vendu pour: €240
Prix de départ:
240
Commission de la maison de ventes: 27%
TVA: 19% Seulement sur commission
24.5.24 à Auktionshaus Mehlis

um 1970, Verschluss Weißgold gestempelt 585, besetzt mit 12 facettierten Saphiren, Verschluss als Schmuckelement, in ca. 72 cm langer, einzeln geknoteter Perlenkette integriert, minimale Tragespuren, G ca. 50,3 g.
Long pearl necklace with clasp
Circa 1970, clasp white gold stamped 585, set with 12 faceted sapphires, clasp as jewellery element, integrated in an approx. 72 cm long, individually knotted pearl necklace, minimal signs of wear, weight approx. 50.3 g.