ЛОТ 1780:
Sechs Barockstühle
Продан за: €240
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27%
НДС: 19%
Sechs Barockstühle
Sechs Barockstühle
Sachsen, um 1760, Nussbaum massiv, alt restauriert, dunkel gebeizt, roter Samtbezug erneuert, teilweise rest.bed., H 100 cm, SH 47 cm.
Six baroque chairs
Saxony, around 1760, solid walnut, old restoration, dark stained, red velvet cover renewed, partially rest.bed., H 100 cm, SH 47 cm.