מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 2188:

Spargelheber Silber

נמכר ב: €280
180
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Spargelheber Silber
um 1900, gestempelt Halbmond, Krone, 800, verschlagene Punze, der Griff beidseitig floral reliefiert, die Laffe durchbrochen gestaltet und fein graviert, guter altersgemäßer Zustand, L 26,5 cm, G ca. 175 g.
Asparagus lifter, silver
circa 1900, stamped crescent, crown, 800, hallmarked, the handle with floral relief on both sides, the spoon open-worked and finely engraved, good condition for its age, l 26.5 cm, g approx. 175 g.