מכירה פומבית 115 חלק א' Day 1
Auktionshaus Mehlis
29.8.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 257:

Querflöte Yamaha

240
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 29.8.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Querflöte Yamaha
Querflöte Yamaha
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., gemarkt Yamaha YFL 221S Nippon Gakki Co. Ltd. Japan, Seriennummer 017962, dreiteiliges Gehäuse aus massivem Messing mit 17 Zuhaltungen, funktionstüchtig, leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, im Etui, L 66 cm.
Yamaha transverse flute
2nd half of the 20th century, marked Yamaha YFL 221S Nippon Gakki Co. Ltd. Japan, serial number 017962, three-part case made of solid brass with 17 tumblers, functional, slight signs of age and use, in case, l 66 cm.