פריט 2368:
Figürliche Ofenkachel
160
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19%
Figürliche Ofenkachel
Figürliche Ofenkachel
17./18. Jh., sandfarbener Scherben, dunkelbraune, fast schwarze Lüsterglasur, als Karyatide gearbeiteter bärtiger Mann mit Turban, an den Kanten alt restauriert, H 32 cm.
Figural stove tile
17th/18th century, sand-coloured body, dark brown, almost black lustre glaze, bearded man with turban carved as a caryatid, old restoration to the edges, h 32 cm.