ЛОТ 599:
Продан за: 3 400 CHF
1 500
CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 26%
НДС: 8.1%
SAILOR
Gouache on paper, monogrammed "P.K" in Cyrillic letters, probably Pavel Varfolomeevich KUZNETSOV (1878-1968), and dated 1915, several tears in the paper,
approx. 67 x 48 cm