Previev: t Belpstrasse 3 and 6, 3074 Muri b. Bern.
From January 13th to 19th, from 10 a.m. to 12 p.m. and 1 p.m. to 5 p.m. and by prior telephone arrangement.
Auction on January 20th:
Start: 10 a.m.: Catalog numbers 1-201
Continuation: 1 p.m.: Catalog numbers 202-682
Buyer's Premium: 26%
ЛОТ 433:
UNBEKANNTER MALER Portrait eines Edelmannes
Продан за: 420 CHF
240
CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 26%
НДС: 8.1%
Öl auf Leinwand auf Holz, wohl 17./18. Jh.
26,5 x 21,5 cm
UNKNOWN PAINTER
Portrait of a nobleman
Oil on canvas on wood, probably 17th/18th. c.
26,5 x 21,5 cm