Auktion 404 Leilão ONLIVE 404 | Arte + Design
Von Palácio do Correio Velho
Montag, 21.10.24, 19:00

LOS 3:

Nikias SKAPINAKIS (1931-2020)

Nikias SKAPINAKIS (1931-2020)
Silkscreen on ...

Preis inkl. Provision: 242,28
Startpreis:
Geschätzter Preis :
€200 - €400
Auktionshaus-Provision: 21.14%
MwSt: 23% Nur auf die Provision!
Kennzeichen:

Nikias SKAPINAKIS (1931-2020)
Silkscreen on paper
Signed and dated 1973, edition P.A. VIII/XX
Approx. dimensions: 52 x 40 cm; Approx. total dimensions: 81 x 62.5 cm.

Yellowed and stained paper. Framed.

Nikias SKAPINAKIS (1931-2020)
Sérigraphie sur papier
Signé et daté de 1973, édition P.A. VIII/XX
Dimensions approximatives : 52 x 40 cm ; Dimensions totales approximatives : 81 x 62,5 cm.

Papier jauni et taché. Encadré.

Nikias SKAPINAKIS(1931-2020)
丝网印刷品
1973年签名并注明,版本P.A. VIII/XX
大约尺寸:52 x 40厘米;大约总尺寸:81 x 62.5厘米。

泛黄和沾污的纸张。装裱。

Translated by AI