Auktion 404 Leilão ONLIVE 404 | Arte + Design
Von Palácio do Correio Velho
Montag, 21.10.24, 19:00

LOS 5:

OSSIÃO, Paulo Ossião (n.1952)

OSSIÃO, Paulo Ossião (b.1952)

Preis inkl. Provision: 484,56
Startpreis:
Geschätzter Preis :
€400 - €800
Auktionshaus-Provision: 21.14%
MwSt: 23% Nur auf die Provision!
Kennzeichen:

OSSIÃO, Paulo Ossião (b.1952)
Two figures
Watercolour on paper
Signed and dated 2002
Approx. dimensions: 20 x 28 cm; Approx. total dimensions: 45 x 54 cm.

Mat stained. Framed.

OSSIÃO, Paulo Ossião (né en 1952)
Deux figures
Aquarelle sur papier
Signé et daté de 2002
Dimensions approximatives : 20 x 28 cm ; Dimensions totales approximatives : 45 x 54 cm.

Mat taché. Encadré.

OSSIÃO, 保罗·奥西翁(出生于1952年)
两个人物
水彩纸上作品
签名并注明日期2002年
大约尺寸:20 x 28 厘米;总尺寸:45 x 54 厘米。

垫子有污渍。装裱。

Translated by AI