LOT 155:
Wifredo Lam - Figure, 1974 Gravure originale sur papier vélin Signée au crayon et numérotée par l'artiste Edition ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: 1,000 CHF
Start price:
1,000
CHF
Estimated price :
1,500 CHF - 1,800 CHF
Buyer's Premium: 25%
VAT: 8.1%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|