LOTE 24:
CHF
600 CHF - 800 CHF
Comissão da leiloeira: 25%
IVA: 8.1%
Death NYC - Che LV Pink, 2015 Spray and stencil on canvas Unique artwork, hand signed and dated Very good condition, 20 x 20 cm Spray aérosol et pohoir sur toile Pièce unique, signée et datée à la main Très bon état, 20 x 20 cm