ЛОТ 36:
350
CHF
600 CHF - 800 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Andy Warhol (after) - Levi's 501 Jeans Offset lithograph on heavy paper Plate signed & numbered in pencil Limited edition of 2400, ca. 1986 Published by Carnegie Museum of Art, Pittsburgh Very good condition, 60 x 60 cm Lithographie offset sur papier fort Signée dans la planche et numérotée au crayon Édition limitée à 2400, ca. 1986 Publiée par Carnegie Museum of Art, Pittsburgh Très bon état, 60 x 60 cm