ЛОТ 35:
CHF
1 000 CHF - 1 200 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Jeff Koons (after) - Boat Scene Felt pen drawing on paper Hand signed and dated Very good condition Framed 33,8 x 42 cm Dessin au feutre sur papier Signé et daté à la main Très bon état 33,8 x 42 cm