LOTE 60:
Jean COCTEAU - Europe - les divisions
CHF
100 CHF - 120 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 8.1%
This description has been translated automatically:
Jean COCTEAU (1889-1963)
Europe - the divisions, 1961
Lithography
Signed and dated in the plate
On Vellum, approximately 33 x 46 cm
Information: Luxury edition of the portfolio edited by Sciaky limited to 200 copies Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Jean COCTEAU (1889-1963)
Europe - les divisions, 1961
Lithographie
Signée et datée dans la planche
Sur Vélin, 33 x 46 cm environ
Informations : Edition de luxe du portfolio édité par Sciaky limité à 200 exemplaires Excellent état