Modern & Contemporary Art
Por TGP Auction
15.2.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Suiza

LOTE 80:

Salvador DALI - Montre Molle : La Danse du Temps

400 CHF
600 CHF - 800 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28% Más detalles
IVA: 8.1% IVA sólo en comisión
15.2.24 en TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Molle Watch: The Dance of Time

Original sculpture
Made from crystal paste in the Ateliers Daum
Signed in hollow on the reverse
Authenticated with the Daum stamp on the reverse, numbered at the tip
Height 10.5cm
Presented in its original box

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Montre Molle : La Danse du Temps

Sculpture originale
Réalisée en pâte de cristal dans les Ateliers Daum
Signée en creux au verso
Authentifiée par le cachet Daum au verso, numérotée à la pointe
Hauteur 10.5 cm
Présentée dans sa boite d'origine

Excellent état