LOTE 133:
Jean-Michel FOLON - Voyage en valise : Un bonjour des Ardennes
Vendido por: 50 CHF
CHF
80 CHF - 100 CHF
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 8.1%
This description has been translated automatically:
Jean-Michel FOLON (1934 - 2005)
Travel in a suitcase: Hello from the Ardennes
Offset-Lithography
Signed in the plate
Numbered / 400 copies
On thick paper 56 x 76 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Voyage en valise : Un bonjour des Ardennes
Offset-Lithographie
Signée dans la planche
Numérotée / 400 ex
Sur papier épais 56 x 76 cm
Excellent état