от TGP Auction
27.2.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Швейцария

ЛОТ 6:

Silvano BOZZOLINI - Strates abstraites

70 CHF
100 CHF - 120 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Далее
НДС: 8.1% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 27.2.24 в TGP Auction

This description has been translated automatically:

Silvano BOZZOLINI (1911-1998)
Abstract layers, 1952

Lithograph and stencil (Atelier Renson Fils)
Unsigned
On vellum 23.5 x 20 cm

INFORMATION: Plate created for the portfolio "Témoignages pour l'Art Abstrait", published in 1952

Very good state

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Silvano BOZZOLINI (1911-1998)
Strates abstraites, 1952

Lithographie et pochoir (Atelier Renson Fils)
Non signée
Sur vélin 23.5 x 20 cm

INFORMATION : Planche créée pour le portfolio "Témoignages pour l'Art Abstrait", éditée en 1952

Très bon état