от TGP Auction
27.2.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Швейцария

ЛОТ 18:

Bernard BUFFET - La route

100 CHF
120 CHF - 150 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Далее
НДС: 8.1% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 27.2.24 в TGP Auction

Bernard BUFFET - La route
This description has been translated automatically:

Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
The road, 1962

Original lithograph (Atelier Mourlot)
Signed in the plate
On paper 58 x 40 cm

REFERENCES: Catalog raisonné Bernard Buffet Lithograph vol 1, reference #305

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
La route, 1962

Lithographie originale (Atelier Mourlot)
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 58 x 40 cm

REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonné Bernard Buffet Lithographe vol 1, référence #305

Excellent état