от TGP Auction
27.2.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Швейцария

ЛОТ 254:

Pablo PICASSO - Arlequin

50 CHF
80 CHF - 100 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Далее
НДС: 8.1% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 27.2.24 в TGP Auction

Pablo PICASSO - Arlequin
This description has been translated automatically:

Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Harlequin, 1966

Original vintage poster (high quality offset)
Unsigned
On paper 76 x 54 cm

REFERENCES: Catalog raisonné of original posters by Picasso, Czwiklitzer #270

INFORMATION: Published by the Museo Picasso" (Barcelona) in 1966, during the artist's lifetime and under his supervision.

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Arlequin, 1966

Affiche originale d'époque (offset haute qualité)
Non signée
Sur papier 76 x 54 cm

REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonné des affiches originales de Picasso, Czwiklitzer #270

INFORMATION : Editée par le Museo Picasso" (Barcelone) en 1966, du vivant de l'artiste et sous sa supervision.

Excellent état