ЛОТ 6:
Jean ARP - Heaume
CHF
250 CHF - 300 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Jean ARP - Heaume
This description has been translated automatically:
Jean ARP (1886-1966)
Helm, 1951
Original lithograph (Atelier Desjobert)
Unsigned
On paper 31 x 24 cm
REFERENCE: Catalog raisonné: Arnts #326b
INFORMATION: Published by San Lazarro in 1951
Very good condition, slightly yellowed paper
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Jean ARP (1886-1966)
Heaume, 1951
Lithographie originale (Atelier Desjobert)
Non signée
Sur papier 31 x 24 cm
REFERENCE : Catalogue raisonné: Arnts #326b
INFORMATION : Editée par San Lazarro en 1951
Très bon état, papier légèrement jauni