Modern & Contemporary Art
Von TGP Auction
28.4.24
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz
Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 20:

Henri Rousseau (after) - La Guerre, 1976

Verkauft für: 350 CHF
Startpreis:
350 CHF
Geschätzter Preis :
500 CHF - 550 CHF
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25% Nähere Details
MwSt: 8.1% Nur auf die Provision!
28.4.24 bei TGP Auction
Kennzeichen:

Lithograph on wove paper. Facsimile signed, blind stamp with the painter's profile, numbered 83/300. Very good condition, 56 x 75 cm.

Lithographie sur papier vélin. Signature en fac-similé, cachet sec au profil du peintre, numérotée 83/300. Très bon état, 56 x 75 cm.