LOT 122:
Paul GUIRAMAND - La cinquième colonne
plus...
Prix de départ:
CHF
Prix estimé :
100 CHF - 120 CHF
Commission de la maison de ventes: 28%
Plus de détails
TVA: 8.1%
Seulement sur commission
This description has been translated automatically:
Paul GUIRAMAND (1926-2007)
The Fifth Column, 1962
Set of 6 original lithographs (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
On Arches Vellum approximately 27 x 20 cm INFORMATION: Lithographs created to illustrate Ernest Hemingway's work "Paradise Lost"
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Paul GUIRAMAND (1926-2007)
La cinquième colonne, 1962
Ensemble de 6 lithographies originales (atelier Mourlot)
Non signées
Sur Vélin Arches 27 x 20 cm environ INFORMATION : Lithographies créées pour illustrer l'oeuvre d'Ernest Hemingway "Paradis perdu"
Excellent état