LOTTO 44:
Jean COCTEAU - Couple de seigneur
CHF
60 CHF - 80 CHF
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 28%
IVA: 8.1%
Solo su commissione
This description has been translated automatically:
Jean COCTEAU (1889-1963)
Couple of lords, 1957
Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
On Vergé de Voiron 22.5 x 15 cm
INFORMATION: Supporting stamp on the back
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Jean COCTEAU (1889-1963)
Couple de seigneurs, 1957
Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur Vergé de Voiron 22.5 x 15 cm
INFORMATION : Cachet justificatif au dos
Excellent état