Pop, Modern & Contemporary Art : Buyers Premium 5 percent ONLY
Da TGP Auction
14.5.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Svizzera
[object Object]

LOTTO 40:

FAT - Smurfs Liberty, 2023

Venduto per: 170 CHF
170 CHF
250 CHF - 300 CHF
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 5% Altri dettagli
IVA: 8.1% Solo su commissione
14.5.24 in TGP Auction

FAT - Smurfs Liberty, 2023

Offset lithograph on 240g Fine Arts paper, hand signed and numbered /50 ex. Very good condition, 50 x 70 cm.

Lithographie offset sur papier Beaux-Arts 240g, signée à la main et numérotée /50 ex. Très bon état, 50 x 70 cm.