ЛОТ 41:
Bernard BUFFET - Torero
CHF
200 CHF - 250 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Bernard BUFFET - Torero
This description has been translated automatically:
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Bullfighter, 1967
Original lithograph (Atelier Mourlot)
Signed in the plate
On Acropolis Vellum, 31 x 24 cm
REFERENCES: Bernard Buffet lithograph catalog raisonné, #104
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Torero, 1967
Lithographie originale (Atelier Mourlot)
Signée dans la planche
Sur Vélin Acropole, 31 x 24 cm
REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonné Bernard Buffet lithographe, #104
Excellent état