ЛОТ 45:
Jean CARZOU - Carnet de souvenirs
CHF
100 CHF - 120 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
This description has been translated automatically:
Jean CARZOU (1907-2000)
Notebook of memories, 1962
Set of 8 original lithographs (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
Each on vellum approximately 27 x 20 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Jean CARZOU (1907-2000)
Carnet de souvenirs, 1962
Ensemble de 8 Lithographies originales (atelier Mourlot)
Non signées
Chacune sur vélin 27 x 20 cm environ
Excellent état