Modern & Contemporary Art
بواسطة TGP Auction
16.6.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, سويسرا
لقد انتهى هذا المزاد

الوحدة 5:

Enrico BAJ - Clown à médaille

تم البيع مقابل: 150 CHF
السعر المبدئي:
120 CHF
السعر المقدّر :
150 CHF - 200 CHF
عمولة صالة المزادات: 28% مزيد من التفاصيل
ضريبة القيمة المضافة: 8.1% على العمولة فقط
16.6.24 في TGP Auction
الكلمات الرمزية:

Enrico BAJ - Clown à médaille
This description has been translated automatically:

Enrico BAJ (1924-2003)
Clown with medal, 1972

Original lithograph (Michel Cassé workshop)
Signed in pencil
On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Enrico BAJ (1924-2003)
Clown à médaille, 1972

Lithographie originale (atelier Michel Cassé)
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin Rives 37 x 28 cm

Excellent état