Street & Contemporary Art, Wine & Sport
By TGP Auction
Tuesday, Jul 2, 18:00
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland

In this auction the leading bid is not displayed and emails are not sent when your bid is not a leading bid anymore. The live auction is conducted as usual
To attend this auction live or leave absentee bids -  Login  /  Registration

LOT 3:

Shepard Fairey and TOMO77 - Remix Ressurectionem ex mortuis, 2020

Price including buyer’s premium: 571.50 CHF
450 CHF
700 CHF - 900 CHF
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details
VAT: 8.1% On commission only

2 side silkscreen on vinyl sleeve + 7 inch vinyl. Limited edition of 1000 copies signed and numbered by hand by Shepard Fairey & TOMO77. Plus one separate silkscreen by TOMO77 hand signed and numbered /125. Vinyl sleeve dimensions: 18.5 x 18.5 cm.

Sérigraphie 2 faces sur pochette vinyle + vinyle 7 pouces. Edition limitée à 1000 exemplaires signés et numérotés à la main par Shepard Fairey & TOMO77. Plus une sérigraphie séparée de TOMO77 signée à la main et numérotée /125. Dimensions de la pochette vinyle : 18,5 x 18,5 cm.