ЛОТ 12:
Richard Orlinski - Acid Wild
Продан за: 300 CHF
CHF
500 CHF - 600 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Richard Orlinski - Acid Wild
Digigraphy on paper, signed and numbered /500. Not framed. Little crease & tiny spot on the left bottom corner, 70 x 50 cm.
Digigraphie sur papier, signée et numérotée /500. Non encadrée. Petit pli & infime tache dans le coin inférieur gauche, 70 x 50 cm.