ЛОТ 25:
James Brown - Sponge, Seaweed & Coral, 2002
CHF
400 CHF - 500 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Lithograph on Arches paper, signed in pencil, dated and numbered /55. Publisher: Atelier Bordas, Paris, 2002. Very good condition, 64.5 x 48 cm.
Lithographie sur vélin d'Arches, signée au crayon, datée et numérotée /55. Editeur : Atelier Bordas, Paris, 2002. Très bon état, 64,5 x 48 cm.