Pop & Modern Art
Von TGP Auction
30.7.24
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz
Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 10:

Raoul Dufy - Les Musiciens mexicains, c. 1950

Startpreis:
250 CHF
Geschätzter Preis :
350 CHF - 450 CHF
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25% Nähere Details
MwSt: 8.1% Nur auf die Provision!
30.7.24 bei TGP Auction
Kennzeichen:

Etching on paper mounted on mat, unsigned, numbered CXXVI/CCXXV (126/225). Good condition, paper dimensions: 23 x 31 cm, mat dimensions: 35 x 50 cm.

Eau-forte sur papier montée sur passe-partout, non signée, numérotée CXXVI/CCXXV (126/225). Bon état, dimension papier: 23 x 31 cm, dimension passe-partout: 35 x 50 cm.