Pop, Modern & Contemporary Art
Von TGP Auction
12.11.24
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, Schweiz
Die Auktion ist beendet

LOS 43:

Alan Davie - Munich Olympic Games, 1972

Verkauft für: 140 CHF
Startpreis:
100 CHF
Geschätzter Preis :
350 CHF - 400 CHF
Auktionshaus-Provision: 25% Nähere Details
MwSt: 8.1% Nur auf die Provision!
12.11.24 bei TGP Auction
Kennzeichen:

Original lithographic poster on paper, plate signed, not numbered. Good condition, 101 x 64 cm.

Affiche lithographique originale sur papier, signée dans la planche, non numérotée. Bon état, 101 x 64 cm.