LOT 1234:
Deutsche Schule
Prix de départ:
Prix estimé :
€1 000 - €1 500
Commission de la maison de ventes: 32%
TVA: 19%
Seulement sur commission
German School: Killed Finch
GERMAN SCHOOL
18th C.
Title: Killed Finch.
Technique: Gouache on paper.
Mounting: Mounted.
Measurement: 14,5 x 18cm.
Frame: Framed.
Provenance:
Private ownership, Germany.
Explanations to the Catalogue
Estimated shipping costs for this lot:
Germany: 28,57 Euro plus 5,43 Euro VAT
EU: 42,02 Euro plus 7,98 Euro VAT
Worldwide: 71,43 Euro plus 13,57 Euro VAT
additional shipping insurance