LOTE 1656:
Vendido por: €220
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 19%
Sandreuter, Hans (1850 Basel - 1901 München), "Najade, Nympfe", Studie auf Lwd., um 1885, Öl auf Lwd., 54 x 40 cm, rücks. signiert und bezeichnet, Werkverzeichnis Nr. 40Nachlass Margarite Sandreuter, sehr schön gerahmt
Sandreuter, Hans (1850 Basel - 1901 Munich), “Nyad, Nymph", study on canvas, around 1885, oil on canvas, 54 x 40 cm, signed and inscribed on the back, catalog raisonné no. 40, estate of Margarite Sandreuter, very nice frame.