Summer Auction Art & Antiques 2022
от Wersching Auktionen
4.6.22
Luitpoldstr. 11, 8923 Neu-Ulm, Германия

ЛОТ 34:

Expressive nude sketch, 2006

€40 - €80
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 4.6.22 в Wersching Auktionen

Expressive nude sketch, 2006
Mixed media on paper. Abstracted depiction of a seated nude with bent leg. Very expressive, nice contrasts. Lower right illegibly signed, dated "06". Framed. Good condition. H. 71,5cm, w. 51cm.
Expressive Akt Skizze, 2006
Mischtechnik auf Papier. Abstrahierte Darstellung eines sitzenden Aktes mit angewinkeltem Bein. Sehr ausdrucksstark, schöne Kontraste. Unten rechts unleserlich signiert, datiert "06". Gerahmt. Guter Zustand. H. 71,5cm, B. 51cm.