LOTE 2:
€75 - €100
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 19%
Peter Vann (*1941, Zurich) Porsche - SCARPA Art print on paper, colorful collage of photographs of various Porsche models. Signed and numbered 248/1000. Framed under glass, good condition. Overall dimensions H. 73cm, w. 47cm.Peter Vann (*1941, Zürich) Porsche - SCARPA Kunstdruck auf Papier, farbenfrohe Collage von Fotografien verschiedener Porsche-Modelle. Signiert und nummeriert 248/1000. Gerahmt unter Glas, guter Zustand. Gesamtmaße H. 73cm, B. 47cm.