LOTE 4:
Vendido por: €50
€75 - €100
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 19%
Maria Kloss, color lithograph, 20th century.Maria Kloss (born 1940). Depiction of a river promenade. Signed and numbered (250/300). White wooden frame with mount under glass. Frame: approx. 68.5 x 78 cm. Good condition with slight signs of age and wear.Maria Kloss, Farblithographie, 20. Jh.Maria Kloss (geb. 1940). Darstellung einer Flusspromenade. Signiert und nummeriert (250/300). Weißer Holzrahmen mit Passepartout unter Glas. Rahmen: ca. 68,5 x 78 cm. Guter Erhaltungszustand mit leichten Alters - und Gebrauchsspuren.