LOTE 22:
Vendido por: €30
€45 - €60
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 19%
Three children's books, early 19th century. Titles: Von den lieben Englein droben, printed and published by W. Düms in Wesel, beautiful art nouveau children's book with color illustrations; Wilhelm Busch album, published by Fr. Bassermann, Munich; Neues Wilhelm Busch Album, Gustav Weise Verlag GmbH, Leipzig. Signs of age and use.Drei Kinderbücher, Anfang 19. Jh. Titel: Von den lieben Englein droben, Druck und Verlag von W. Düms in Wesel, schönes Jugendstil Kinderbuch mit farbigen Illustrationen; Wilhelm Busch-Album, Verlag von Fr. Bassermann, München; Neues Wilhelm Busch Album, Gustav Weise Verlag GmbH, Leipzig. Alters und Gebrauchsspuren.