LOTE 110:
Vendido por: €80
€120 - €160
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 19%
Buddha figure BurmaMetal gilded. Sitting Buddha on wooden base. Few signs of age and use. Probably 20th c. H. 36cm.Buddha Figur BurmaMetall vergoldet. Sitzender Buddha auf Holzsockel. Wenige Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Wohl 20. Jh. H. 36cm.