Winter Auction Art & Antiques 2022
Por Wersching Auktionen
3.12.22
Luitpoldstr. 11, 8923 Neu-Ulm, Alemania

LOTE 345:

140
€210 - €280
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28% Más detalles
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión
3.12.22 en Wersching Auktionen

Biedermeier mirror, around 1820Mirror in the wooden frame. Mahogany lightly veneered with squares and pointed gables. Good, used condition. 112 x 55cmBiedermeier Spiegel, um 1820Spiegel im Holzrahmen. Mahagoni hell furniert mit Fadenintarsien und Spitzgiebel. Guter, gebrauchter Zustand. 112 x 55cm