LOTE 40:
Godofredo Ortega Muñoz (1899 San Vicente de Alcántara, Spanien - 1982 Madrid)
12 000
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25.21%
IVA: 19%
'Lago Maggiore Someraro', Öl auf Leinwand, 60,5 cm x 80,5 cm Leinwandmaß, signiert, verso auf dem Keilrahmen betitelt, reinigungsbedürftig, leicht fleckig, minimal craqueliert
Godofredo Ortega Muñoz (1899 San Vicente de Alcántara, Spain - 1982 Madrid)
'Lago Maggiore Someraro', oil on canvas, 60,5 cm x 80,5 cm canvas dimensions, signed, titled on the stretcher verso, in need of cleaning, slightly stained, minimal craquelure