LOTE 44:
Theodor Werner (1886 Jettenburg - 1969 München)
1 000
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25.21%
IVA: 19%
Abstrakte Komposition, Mischtechnik auf Papier, 50 cm x 72,5 cm Passepartoutinnenmaß, signiert, 61 datiert, partiell minimal stockfleckig
Theodor Werner (1886 Jettenburg - 1969 Munich)
Abstract composition, mixed media on paper, 50 cm x 72.5 cm inside mount dimensions, signed, dated 61, minimal foxing in places