LOTE 49:
Franz Heckendorf (1888 Berlin - 1962 München)
1 200
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25.21%
IVA: 19%
'Marseille', Farbkreidezeichnung und Bleistift auf Papier, 15 cm x 21 cm Blattmaß, signiert, 55 datiert, Marseille ortsbezeichnet, montiert, partiell leicht knickfaltig
Franz Heckendorf (1888 Berlin - 1962 Munich)
'Marseille', colour chalk drawing and pencil on paper, 15 cm x 21 cm sheet dimensions, signed, dated 55, Marseille place-name, mounted, partly slightly creased