LOTE 185:
1 200
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25.21%
IVA: 19%
Georg Jensen Brosche
Modellnr. 911, Vivianna Torun Bülow-Hübe (1927 - 2004) für Georg Jensen, Dänemark, 750 Gelbgold, punziert, dazu Marken- und Designerpunze, Mondsteincabochon, Länge 6,8 cm, Breite 3,7 cm, Gewicht ca. 27,2 g, partiell minimale Tragespuren
Georg Jensen brooch
model no. 911, Vivianna Torun Bülow-Hübe (1927 - 2004) for Georg Jensen, Denmark, 750 yellow gold, hallmarked, with mark and designer's hallmark, moonstone cabochon, length 6,8 cm, width 3,7 cm, weight approx. 27,2 g, partly minimal traces of wear